[TEAM] Atlassian: Q1 FY2027 Earnings Test for Cloud Growth After Data Center
![Editorial illustration for [TEAM] Atlassian: Q1 FY2027 Earnings Test for Cloud Growth After Data Center](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fdqmfnqdikmmdqihqtktm.supabase.co%2Fstorage%2Fv1%2Fobject%2Fpublic%2Farticle-images%2Fnewsroom%2Fdg_8c9036863766352f%2Fa6cb564fa36d28698f247e89acb7d4182c04d62b7bb119802cb06d9c593d8511.jpg&w=3840&q=75&dpl=dpl_3whRXAfVCC1FWUGMNinZM2JmSayF)
Summary
Atlassian grew fiscal 2026 revenue 26% to $6.57 billion with a $10.4 million GAAP operating profit; Q1 tests whether Cloud keeps ~28.5% growth as Data Center declines.
Atlassian, the maker of Jira, Confluence, Jira Service Management and Loom, serves more than 350,000 customers, including over 85% of the Fortune 500, as of June 30, 2026[1]. According to the earnings calendar, Atlassian earnings for the quarter ended September 30, 2026, reported as 2027财年第一季度(截至2026年9月30日的三个月), are scheduled for 2026-11-05[2]. The latest disclosed quarter is the fourth quarter of fiscal 2026, ended June 30, 2026: total revenue was $1.766 billion, up 28% from $1.384 billion a year earlier, with Cloud revenue of $1.213 billion up 31% and a GAAP operating margin of 12%[3]. On August 6, management guided first-quarter total revenue to $1.705 billion to $1.715 billion, Cloud revenue growth of about 28.5%, a Data Center revenue decline of about 4.0%, a GAAP gross margin of about 85.0% and a GAAP operating margin of about 6.5% (about 87.0% and 28.5% on a non-GAAP basis)[3]. The revenue consensus of 17 analysts compiled by Drillr is $1.714 billion, near the top of the guided range, and the EPS consensus of 18 analysts is $1.44, although its accounting basis is not labeled[4].
Three things matter most in this report. First, can Cloud revenue grow about 28.5% while the number of customers with more than $10,000 in Cloud annual recurring revenue (ARR) keeps growing about 10%? Cloud was about 67% of fiscal 2026 revenue, and subscription growth came mainly from existing customers adding paid seats and accepting price increases, so this decides whether growth survives Data Center's exit[5][6]. Second, does the Data Center decline land near the guided 4%, and are remaining performance obligations (RPO) still growing? Atlassian stopped selling Data Center to new customers in March 2026, yet that revenue grew 25% in fiscal 2026; a faster-than-guided decline could signal customers shrinking renewals rather than a simple reversal of accounting timing[7][5]. Third, can the GAAP gross margin hold around 85.0% and the GAAP operating margin reach about 6.5%? Inference costs for the Rovo AI assistant sit in cost of revenues, and the company only just achieved a full-year GAAP operating profit of $10.4 million in fiscal 2026[8][9]. Together, these results can confirm whether Cloud expansion stands on its own apart from migration, or reveal that the Data Center runoff and AI costs are moving faster than management described.
Company Background and Business Structure
Atlassian is a collaboration software company that wins customers through self-serve trials and word of mouth, then relies on its sales team to broaden usage inside large enterprises. Founded in Sydney, Australia in 2002, it serves organizations of every size in more than 200 countries and territories[1]. It had 13,301 full-time employees as of June 30, 2026, and during fiscal 2026 it acquired The Browser Company of New York, maker of the Dia and Arc browsers, and the engineering intelligence platform DX[1].
The company reports a single segment and splits revenue into three deployment types. In fiscal 2026, Cloud (company-hosted subscriptions) generated $4.411 billion, Data Center (term licenses plus maintenance for software customers run on their own servers) generated $1.831 billion, and Marketplace and other (third-party app revenue share and services) generated $331 million, for a total of $6.572 billion[5]. Within Cloud, Teamwork Collection bundles Jira, Confluence, Loom and Rovo, with significantly higher pooled Rovo usage allowances than standalone Jira or Confluence subscriptions[10]. Data Center is being retired: since March 2026 it is no longer sold to new customers, term licenses and expansions for existing customers end in March 2028, and maintenance ends in March 2029, with an extended maintenance period of about three years for certain customers[7][1].
Customer concentration is very low, and revenue comes mainly from existing customers and developed markets. In fiscal 2026, over 90% of revenue came from customer accounts that existed on or before June 30, 2025, and no single customer contributed more than 5% of revenue[5][6]. By region, the Americas contributed $3.166 billion, about 48%; Europe, the Middle East and Africa $2.693 billion, about 41%; and Asia Pacific $713 million, about 11%, growing 26%, 27% and 24% respectively[5]. The products reach well beyond technical teams: more than 50% of users across the core apps belong to business teams such as HR, finance, marketing and legal[1].
Financial History and Current Position
Atlassian's revenue grew from $4.359 billion to $6.572 billion over two full fiscal years, with growth reaching 26% in fiscal 2026. Fiscal 2026 revenue rose $1.357 billion from $5.215 billion in fiscal 2025; subscription revenue was $6.262 billion, up 27%, and other revenue grew 9%[5][1]. By deployment, Cloud grew 28%, Data Center grew 25% and Marketplace and other grew 10%[5]. Subscription ARR stood at $6.606 billion on June 30, 2026, up about 22.7% from $5.382 billion a year earlier[6].
Fiscal 2026 brought the first full-year GAAP operating profit, but the margin was razor thin. Cost of revenues was $997 million, up 11%, far slower than revenue, leaving gross profit of $5.576 billion and a gross margin of about 85%, up from about 83% in fiscal 2025[11][1]. Research and development expense was $3.269 billion, up 22%; marketing and sales was $1.541 billion, up 36%; and general and administrative was $755 million, leaving GAAP operating income of $10.4 million against an operating loss of $130 million in fiscal 2025[11][9]. The full-year net loss was $53.8 million, much narrower than the $257 million loss in fiscal 2025[1].
Non-GAAP profit is far above GAAP profit, and the gap comes mainly from stock-based compensation. After adding back $1.605 billion of stock-based compensation, $101 million of acquired intangible amortization and $280 million of restructuring charges, non-GAAP operating income was $1.996 billion, a 30% margin, compared with $1.287 billion and 25% in fiscal 2025[9]. Stock-based compensation was about 24% of revenue, down from 27% in fiscal 2025; the third-quarter restructuring eliminated roles affecting about 10% of the workforce and produced $204 million of severance and other termination benefits for the year[9][12].
Cash flow dipped in fiscal 2026, and capital went mainly to buybacks and acquisitions. Operating cash flow was $1.353 billion, down $107 million from $1.460 billion in fiscal 2025, because more cash went to employees (including restructuring severance) and vendors and interest received fell, partly offset by higher customer collections[13][1]. Capital expenditures were $34.1 million and free cash flow was $1.319 billion[1]. The company repurchased about 19.1 million shares for about $1.8 billion, leaving about $1.9 billion of authorization, and paid about $1.2 billion net for acquisitions; at June 30 it held $1.2 billion of cash and equivalents and $1.3 billion of receivables, and its debt consisted of two $500 million tranches of senior notes totaling $1.0 billion[1][13].
Operating Model
Total revenue is the sum of Cloud subscriptions recognized over time, Data Center sales whose license portion is recognized upfront at signing, and Marketplace revenue share recognized net plus services. Cloud revenue is paid seats multiplied by the price of the edition or Collection, recognized ratably over the contract, so seat expansion and price increases show up as revenue gradually over the following quarters[5][10]. Data Center term licenses are recognized at signing and maintenance over time, so when the end-of-life schedule shifts customer signing dates, revenue swings sharply between quarters[7]. Sales concentrate in the second and fourth fiscal quarters, and the seasonality grows more pronounced as large customers become a bigger share, so the first fiscal quarter is usually not a peak signing period[14].
GAAP operating income equals revenue minus cost of revenues, research and development, marketing and sales, and general and administrative expense, and in fiscal 2026 that equation left only $10.4 million. Cost of revenues consists mainly of third-party hosting and AI inference fees, support staff compensation and acquired intangible amortization; in fiscal 2026 hosting fees rose $87.0 million and amortization rose $38.4 million, partly offset by a $56.2 million decline in employee compensation[11][8]. With a gross margin of about 85%, the operating margin depends mostly on the growth of R&D and sales spending and on stock-based compensation as a share of revenue; rising Cloud usage and Rovo calls push up hosting and inference costs first, which price increases, Collection upgrades and infrastructure optimization then recover in later quarters[8][9].
Operating cash flow equals net income plus non-cash charges such as stock-based compensation, plus growth in deferred revenue, minus working-capital changes such as receivables. Most customers prepay annual fees, so cash usually arrives before revenue, and the higher stock-based compensation is, the wider the gap between GAAP profit and cash flow[1]. In fiscal 2026, $1.353 billion of operating cash flow funded both about $1.8 billion of buybacks and about $1.2 billion of acquisition payments, which is why year-end cash was only $1.2 billion[1][13].
Industry and Competitive Position
Atlassian competes in software development, IT service management and business-team collaboration at the same time, and more of its rivals are AI-native companies. In the software-team market it faces project management, collaboration and developer tools from large and small vendors, plus AI-native development platforms; in the service-team market rivals range from cloud vendors targeting enterprise service management to legacy service desk providers; and in the business-team market they include large suite vendors, point collaboration tools, and general-purpose AI assistants and agents whose functions overlap with Atlassian's[15]. The company says that, because its apps are flexible and broad, in most cases it co-exists with competitors' products inside its own customer base rather than replacing them[15].
Atlassian's evidenced advantage lies in expansion within its installed base, but the available disclosures do not allow a direct quantitative comparison with rivals. Over 90% of revenue comes from existing customers, and customers with more than $10,000 in Cloud ARR grew from 45,842 in June 2024 to 57,334 in June 2026, showing customers steadily broadening usage[5][6]. However, the company does not disclose seat counts, unit prices, revenue by product or migration revenue, and the disclosures cited here cover only Atlassian itself, so they cannot show share shifts against AI-native platforms or separate the contributions of seat growth and price increases[6].
Core Debates
Once the Data Center wind-down stops flattering the numbers, can Cloud keep growing about 28.5% on existing customers adding seats and upgrading to Collections?
This question decides whether Atlassian still has a high-growth engine in fiscal 2027. Cloud was about 67% of fiscal 2026 revenue, and management guided fiscal 2027 Cloud growth of about 25.5% and a Data Center decline of about 17%, bringing total revenue growth down to about 13%[5][3]. If Cloud growth slows noticeably, no other part of the business can make up the difference.
The evidence shows Cloud growth coming mainly from existing customers, but its components cannot be separated. Fiscal 2026 Cloud revenue was $4.411 billion, up 28% from $3.447 billion in fiscal 2025, and the company attributed subscription growth primarily to paid seat expansion from existing customers and price increases[5]. Customers with more than $10,000 in Cloud ARR numbered 57,334, up about 10% from 51,978 a year earlier, and subscription ARR rose about 22.7% to $6.606 billion[6]. An alternative reading is that a sizable share of growth came from Data Center customers moving to the cloud under the end-of-life schedule, from price increases and from acquisitions such as DX, none of which equals durable seat expansion; and if AI lets customers cut developers, a per-seat pricing model could come under pressure instead[7][1].
The financial transmission runs from seats and bundles to Cloud revenue and then to gross profit. Customers adding paid seats for more teams, including non-technical teams, upgrading to Teamwork or Service Collection with larger Rovo allowances, and accepting price increases lift Cloud subscription contract value, which is then recognized as Cloud revenue over the contract term[10][5]. Because incremental Cloud revenue carries a high gross margin, this revenue directly improves gross profit and operating income[8].
Three first-quarter data points matter, and they also serve as observable falsifiers: whether Cloud revenue growth reaches about 28.5% and how management describes the migration contribution; whether customers with more than $10,000 in Cloud ARR still grow about 10% year over year; and whether subscription ARR growth stays above the full-year guide of about 18%[3][6]. If Cloud hits its target mainly through migration while large-customer growth slows, or if AI coding and automation lead customers to cut developers and paid seats shrink, the view that existing customers adding seats drive growth would weaken.
As Data Center swings from +25% to roughly −17% for the year, is the first-quarter decline a reversal of accounting timing or the start of customer losses?
The Data Center runoff is the main reason total revenue growth falls to about 13% in fiscal 2027. The business was about 28% of fiscal 2026 revenue and consists largely of high-margin license revenue recognized upfront at signing; if it declines faster than guided, customers have not smoothly accepted the end-of-life plan, and migration revenue that should move into Cloud may not arrive[5][3][7].
The evidence shows demand concentrated ahead of the end-of-life dates, but it cannot confirm how much of it was pulled forward. Fiscal 2026 Data Center revenue was $1.831 billion, up 25% from $1.467 billion in fiscal 2025[5]. The company announced the end-of-life plan in September 2025 and said it will offer migrating enterprise customers discounts, as it did when it retired Server products; the 10-K warns that the plan may change renewal sizes, expansions and cloud upgrade timing, creating quarterly fluctuations, and that Cloud revenue is typically lower than Data Center revenue in the first year[7]. As of June 30, 2026, RPO was about $4.8 billion, with about 65% expected to be recognized over the next 12 months[16]. An alternative reading is that fiscal 2026's strong growth came mainly from customers renewing early before the cutoff and the company recognizing that revenue upfront, while underlying demand may already be falling.
The financial transmission runs from the end-of-life schedule to signing timing and then to revenue and margins. Ending new-customer sales in March 2026, ending expansions in March 2028 and ending maintenance in March 2029 pushed customers to sign multi-year contracts early, with more contract value recognized in the quarter of signing, which lifted fiscal 2026 Data Center revenue and sets up a reverse decline in fiscal 2027[7]. That lowers both total revenue growth and the operating margin; only when customers actually migrate does the revenue return as ratably recognized Cloud revenue[7][8].
Three first-quarter data points matter: whether the Data Center decline lands near the guided 4%, whether RPO growth stays at or above 30% year over year, and whether management changes the end-of-life timetable or migration discounts[3][16]. If the Data Center decline far exceeds guidance while RPO growth slows, or if larger migration discounts depress first-year Cloud revenue and margins, the view that the decline is merely a reversal of accounting timing would weaken.
As Rovo usage climbs, can Atlassian hold gross margin near 85% while lifting its GAAP operating margin?
Gross margin and GAAP operating margin are the most direct reported evidence of whether AI can make money for Atlassian. The company posted its first full-year GAAP operating profit, $10.4 million or a margin of about 0.2%, only in fiscal 2026, and that improvement depended heavily on a falling stock-compensation share and restructuring savings; meanwhile AI inference costs sit in cost of revenues, and a rising Cloud mix shifts hosting costs that customers used to bear onto Atlassian's books[9][8].
The evidence shows gross margin still improving, but the 10-K already flags a slight decline in fiscal 2027. Fiscal 2026 cost of revenues was $997 million, up 11%, including an $87.0 million rise in hosting fees partly offset by a $56.2 million decline in support staff compensation, as gross margin rose from about 83% to about 85%[11]. Stock-based compensation was $1.605 billion, about 24% of revenue versus 27% in fiscal 2025, and the third-quarter restructuring cut about 10% of the workforce[9][12]. Management said gross margin should decline slightly in fiscal 2027 as the larger upfront term-license revenue of fiscal 2026 does not repeat, revenue shifts from Data Center to Cloud, and costs rise to support more Cloud customers and their AI usage[8]. An alternative reading is that fiscal 2026 gross and operating margins were inflated by one-time, high-margin Data Center license revenue, so margin improvement in fiscal 2027 will be harder than the reported figures suggest.
The financial transmission runs from Rovo usage to cost of revenues and then to GAAP operating margin. Rising Rovo calls and Cloud usage increase third-party hosting and AI inference fees and pressure gross margin, which the company partly offsets through its multi-model AI Gateway and infrastructure optimization[8][1]. On the expense side, the roughly 10% workforce reduction in the third quarter and changes in stock-based compensation as a share of revenue decide how much of any gross-profit gain reaches GAAP operating income[12][9].
Three first-quarter data points matter: whether GAAP gross margin holds at or above about 85.0%, whether GAAP operating margin reaches about 6.5%, and whether stock-based compensation falls to about 20% of revenue[3][9]. If AI inference costs grow faster than pricing and gross margin drops below 84%, or if operating expenses reaccelerate and GAAP margin falls back, the view that AI usage can expand without sacrificing margins would weaken.
Risks and Falsifiers
The four risks below map onto four financial lines, namely revenue, seats, Data Center migration and gross margin, and each comes with an observation that would overturn the current understanding. They are not a generic risk list but specific situations the first- and second-quarter reports can test directly[1].
The risk of replacement by AI-native tools hits Atlassian's core subscription revenue directly. AI-native development platforms and general-purpose AI assistants and agents could take over parts of project management, knowledge retrieval and service desk work, and rivals could build AI into their products faster, weakening Atlassian's pricing power and new-customer acquisition[15]. Most revenue comes from Jira, Confluence and Jira Service Management, and fiscal 2026 subscription revenue was $6.262 billion[5]. If Cloud growth and growth in customers with more than $10,000 in Cloud ARR hold at guided and prior-year levels, and the company does not cut its full-year subscription ARR guidance, this risk has not materialized.
The risk of slowing seat expansion hits Cloud revenue. If customers cut engineering or knowledge-worker roles, or replace some human work with AI agents, paid seat growth for per-seat Jira and Confluence would slow, and usage-based charges such as Rovo allowances are not yet large enough to fill the gap[10]. Cloud revenue was $4.411 billion, so every 5 percentage points of slower growth costs about $220 million of annual revenue[5]. If Cloud growth stays at or above guidance for two consecutive quarters and customers with more than $10,000 in Cloud ARR grow at least 10% year over year, this risk is falsified[6].
The risk of a disorderly end-of-life migration hits Data Center revenue and near-term margins. Some Data Center customers may refuse to move to the cloud for security, compliance or cost reasons, shrink renewals or switch to rivals, and the company may raise migration discounts to keep them[7]. Data Center revenue was $1.831 billion, and the 10-K notes that first-year Cloud revenue is typically lower than Data Center revenue, so migration itself depresses near-term growth and margins[5][7]. If the Data Center decline in the first and second quarters stays within guidance and RPO grows at least 30% year over year, this risk is falsified[16].
The risk of AI costs squeezing gross margin hits cost of revenues. Rovo and MCP (Model Context Protocol) call volumes are growing quickly while AI allowances in Collections are priced as part of the bundle, so inference costs could grow ahead of revenue[10][8]. Fiscal 2026 cost of revenues was $997 million, and every percentage point of lower gross margin removes about $66 million of annual gross profit[11]. If GAAP gross margin stays at or above 85% in both the first and second quarters and cost of revenues grows more slowly than revenue, this risk is falsified.
What to Watch Next
- Cloud growth from existing customers: fiscal 2026 Cloud revenue grew 28% to $4.411 billion[5]. Reaching about 28.5% in the first quarter, with large-customer growth near 10%, would confirm; hitting the target mainly through migration while customer growth slows would weaken[3].
- Customers with more than $10,000 in Cloud ARR: 57,334, up 10%[6]. Growth of at least 10% would confirm; a clear slowdown would weaken.
- Subscription ARR: $6.606 billion, up 22.7%[6]. Growth above the full-year guide of about 18% would confirm; growth below 18% would weaken[3].
- Data Center revenue: fiscal 2026 growth of 25% to $1.831 billion[5]. A first-quarter decline no worse than the guided 4% would confirm; a decline far beyond guidance would weaken[3].
- RPO and end-of-life terms: about $4.8 billion, with about 65% recognized within 12 months[16]. RPO growth of at least 30% would confirm; slowing RPO or larger migration discounts would weaken[7].
- GAAP gross margin: about 85% in fiscal 2026[11]. Holding at or above 85.0% would confirm; falling below 84% would weaken.
- GAAP operating margin and stock-based compensation: about 0.2%, with stock compensation about 24% of revenue[9]. Reaching about 6.5% and about 20% respectively would confirm; reaccelerating expenses and a falling margin would weaken.
Conclusion
Atlassian's business runs on existing customers adding seats, upgrading to Collections and accepting price increases in Cloud, while it gradually moves Data Center customers off their own servers. In fiscal 2026 revenue was $6.572 billion, up 26%, with a gross margin of about 85%, yet GAAP operating income was only $10.4 million against non-GAAP operating income of $1.996 billion; operating cash flow was $1.353 billion, and the year ended with $1.2 billion of cash and $1.0 billion of senior notes[5][9][1]. The central unresolved relationship is whether, after Data Center swings from 25% growth to a full-year decline of about 17%, Cloud can sustain quarterly growth of about 28.5% on its own while growth in Rovo AI usage leaves gross margin and the newly positive GAAP profit intact[3].
Outside commentary leaves a clear coverage gap. Between the August 6, 2026 results and November 3, the visible outside coverage consisted mainly of results recaps, reports on share-price gains, product launches such as Jira coding agents, security advisories for Data Center products, and brokers' revised views on the shares; two analytical articles, from Seeking Alpha on August 25 and Investor's Business Daily on September 18, could not be read in full to verify their authors and arguments. No outside judgment is therefore cited here, and those reports are not treated as a shared market view.
The current understanding would be materially strengthened if several first-quarter results arrived together: Cloud revenue growth of about 28.5% with customers above $10,000 in Cloud ARR still growing about 10%, a Data Center decline near 4% with RPO growth of at least 30%, and a GAAP gross margin of at least about 85.0% with a GAAP operating margin of about 6.5%[3][6][16]. Conversely, if Cloud meets its target mainly through migration while large-customer growth slows, if the Data Center decline far exceeds guidance as RPO slows, or if gross margin falls below 84% and operating expenses reaccelerate, that would weaken the view that existing-customer expansion can replace Data Center and that AI usage will not come at the expense of margins.
Sources
[1] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[2] Drillr earnings calendar TEAM updated 2026-11-02 · 2026-11-02 · Drillr earnings calendar
[3] TEAM Q4 FY2026 earnings release 8-K 2026-08-06 · financial targets · 2026-08-06 · Atlassian · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000031/ex991q4fy26.htm
[4] Drillr analyst consensus TEAM Q1 FY2027 retrieved 2026-11-02 · 2026-11-02 · Drillr analyst estimates · https://gateway.drillr.ai/mcp/private
[5] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · revenue by deployment · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[6] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · key business metrics · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[7] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · Data Center end-of-life · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[8] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · cost of revenues and gross margin outlook · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[9] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · non-GAAP reconciliation · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[10] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · collections and Rovo · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[11] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · results of operations · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[12] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · restructuring · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[13] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · cash flow and capital return · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[14] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · seasonality · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[15] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · competition · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm
[16] TEAM 10-K filed 2026-08-14 · remaining performance obligations · 2026-08-14 · 10-K · https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1650372/000165037226000036/team-20260630.htm