688622.SH
*ST禾信
SSE · Technology · Hardware, Equipment & Parts · CN
CNY 97.57
−6.36%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 86.9M | 99.4M | 202.5M | 366.2M | 280.3M |
| Cost of Revenue | 52.3M | 64.1M | 128.6M | 232.8M | 140.6M |
| Gross Profit | 34.6M | 35.3M | 73.9M | 133.4M | 139.7M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 15.0M | 17.4M | 32.8M | 67.6M | 77.7M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 30.7M | 29.6M | 48.3M | 54.0M | 44.9M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 22.4M | 24.8M | 46.4M | 113.2M | 117.5M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 78.2M | 80.7M | 137.8M | 245.5M | 245.6M |
| Cost and Expenses | 130.4M | 144.8M | 266.3M | 478.3M | 386.2M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (75.7M) | (76.3M) | (54.6M) | (118.6M) | (85.8M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (76.9M) | (77.4M) | (55.8M) | (120.8M) | (86.1M) |
| Income Tax Expense | 21.7M | 19.0M | (5.2M) | (17.5M) | (12.7M) |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (95.4M) | (94.8M) | (46.0M) | (96.1M) | (63.3M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (98.6M) | (96.5M) | (50.6M) | (103.3M) | (73.4M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (95.4M) | (94.8M) | (46.0M) | (96.1M) | (63.3M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥1.36) | (CN¥1.35) | (CN¥0.66) | (CN¥1.37) | (CN¥0.90) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥1.36) | (CN¥1.35) | (CN¥0.66) | (CN¥1.37) | (CN¥0.90) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥1.24 | CN¥1.42 | CN¥2.91 | CN¥5.22 | CN¥3.98 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 69.8M | 70.2M | 69.7M | 70.2M | 70.4M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 69.8M | 70.2M | 69.7M | 70.2M | 70.4M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (52.1M) | (27.5M) | (90.7M) | (60.2M) |
| D&A | — | 24.3M | 27.1M | 27.9M | 25.6M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026