605388.SH
均瑶健康
SSE · Consumer Defensive · Beverages - Non-Alcoholic · CN
CNY 5.89
−1.34%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 1.4B | 1.3B | 1.5B | 1.6B | 986.1M |
| Cost of Revenue | 962.4M | 962.4M | 1.0B | 1.2B | 634.6M |
| Gross Profit | 398.6M | 369.3M | 441.9M | 399.2M | 351.5M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 37.2M | 38.0M | 34.6M | 25.2M | 18.0M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 141.7M | 145.8M | 141.9M | 126.9M | 81.6M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 336.6M | 308.5M | 244.6M | 187.8M | 187.0M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 531.1M | 505.4M | 413.2M | 341.1M | 279.8M |
| Cost and Expenses | 1.5B | 1.5B | 1.4B | 1.6B | 914.4M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (267.8M) | (267.8M) | (29.5M) | 84.7M | 93.1M |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (269.3M) | (269.5M) | (31.6M) | 83.7M | 90.8M |
| Income Tax Expense | (27.4M) | (26.8M) | 1.9M | 19.0M | 17.3M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (192.4M) | (190.2M) | (29.1M) | 57.6M | 76.7M |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (241.9M) | (242.8M) | (33.4M) | 64.7M | 73.4M |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (192.4M) | (190.2M) | (29.1M) | 57.6M | 76.7M |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥0.32) | (CN¥0.32) | (CN¥0.05) | CN¥0.10 | CN¥0.18 |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥0.32) | (CN¥0.32) | (CN¥0.05) | CN¥0.10 | CN¥0.18 |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥2.26 | CN¥2.24 | CN¥2.50 | CN¥2.84 | CN¥2.31 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 601.7M | 594.4M | 582.3M | 575.8M | 426.3M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 601.7M | 594.4M | 582.3M | 575.8M | 426.3M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (189.4M) | 43.4M | 129.5M | 124.0M |
| D&A | — | 78.4M | 72.9M | 44.8M | 30.9M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026