600365.SH
ST通葡
SSE · Consumer Defensive · Beverages - Wineries & Distilleries · CN
CNY 2.84
+1.79%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 676.7M | 682.7M | 869.5M | 859.0M | 821.1M |
| Cost of Revenue | 586.8M | 585.4M | 743.0M | 704.5M | 661.1M |
| Gross Profit | 89.9M | 97.2M | 126.4M | 154.5M | 160.0M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 1.1M | 1.1M | 1.2M | 930.4K | 1.3M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 59.6M | 57.6M | 61.7M | 78.7M | 69.1M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 61.8M | 57.8M | 52.2M | 53.9M | 65.3M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 151.6M | 145.0M | 141.0M | 160.7M | 158.3M |
| Cost and Expenses | 738.4M | 730.4M | 884.0M | 865.1M | 819.4M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (85.2M) | (71.5M) | (30.5M) | (37.9K) | (4.1M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (97.7M) | (83.5M) | (42.9M) | (63.6M) | (39.0M) |
| Income Tax Expense | (3.7M) | 104.7K | 7.0M | 9.3M | 12.6M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (93.9M) | (83.4M) | (49.9M) | (72.8M) | (51.7M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (94.0M) | (83.6M) | (49.9M) | (72.8M) | (51.6M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (93.9M) | (83.4M) | (49.9M) | (72.8M) | (51.7M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥0.21) | (CN¥0.19) | (CN¥0.12) | (CN¥0.17) | (CN¥0.13) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥0.21) | (CN¥0.19) | (CN¥0.12) | (CN¥0.17) | (CN¥0.13) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥1.47 | CN¥1.55 | CN¥2.09 | CN¥2.00 | CN¥2.06 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 460.7M | 439.1M | 415.7M | 428.5M | 398.0M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 460.7M | 439.1M | 415.7M | 428.5M | 398.0M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (58.3M) | (16.0M) | 14.2M | 11.4M |
| D&A | — | 13.2M | 14.5M | 14.2M | 15.5M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026