600107.SH
*ST尔雅
SSE · Consumer Cyclical · Apparel - Manufacturers · CN
CNY 5.80
+0.35%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 243.0M | 236.2M | 329.5M | 454.0M | 430.3M |
| Cost of Revenue | 158.5M | 153.7M | 223.2M | 288.3M | 264.6M |
| Gross Profit | 84.5M | 82.5M | 106.3M | 165.7M | 165.7M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 49.2M | 50.2M | 50.8M | 52.3M | 38.5M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 65.9M | 67.2M | 92.3M | 128.5M | 119.6M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 124.4M | 125.6M | 155.7M | 197.9M | 178.0M |
| Cost and Expenses | 282.9M | 279.3M | 378.9M | 486.2M | 442.7M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (78.2M) | (89.5M) | (70.7M) | (19.4M) | (140.4M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (85.1M) | (96.5M) | (70.4M) | (21.9M) | (140.3M) |
| Income Tax Expense | (3.2M) | (3.1M) | (687.2K) | 35.8M | (897.9K) |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (77.1M) | (89.1M) | (68.1M) | (59.5M) | (138.6M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (78.4M) | (89.8M) | (66.2M) | (47.3M) | (134.1M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (77.1M) | (89.1M) | (68.1M) | (59.5M) | (138.6M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥0.22) | (CN¥0.25) | (CN¥0.19) | (CN¥0.17) | (CN¥0.38) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥0.22) | (CN¥0.25) | (CN¥0.19) | (CN¥0.17) | (CN¥0.38) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥0.65 | CN¥0.66 | CN¥0.92 | CN¥1.30 | CN¥1.18 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 373.7M | 356.4M | 358.4M | 349.8M | 364.6M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 373.7M | 356.4M | 358.4M | 349.8M | 364.6M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (68.7M) | (47.0M) | 3.3M | (121.9M) |
| D&A | — | 20.8M | 23.8M | 22.8M | 18.5M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026