600084.SH
*ST尼雅
SSE · Consumer Defensive · Beverages - Wineries & Distilleries · CN
CNY 4.08
−0.24%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 138.7M | 123.3M | 161.4M | 211.5M | 146.4M |
| Cost of Revenue | 69.2M | 61.1M | 66.6M | 99.2M | 73.1M |
| Gross Profit | 69.5M | 62.2M | 94.9M | 112.4M | 73.3M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 2.8M | 2.8M | 1.8M | 2.0M | 3.3M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 51.7M | 47.0M | 46.2M | 57.9M | 70.0M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 31.2M | 32.8M | 39.2M | 50.2M | 52.9M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 103.2M | 98.6M | 102.9M | 129.7M | 140.6M |
| Cost and Expenses | 172.4M | 159.7M | 169.4M | 228.8M | 213.7M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (20.7M) | (24.0M) | 7.4M | (13.1M) | (922.8M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (22.0M) | (24.9M) | 8.1M | 4.7M | (923.5M) |
| Income Tax Expense | 444.9K | 1.3M | (4.1M) | 35.6K | 10.2K |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (22.5M) | (26.1M) | 12.1M | 3.7M | (883.2M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (22.4M) | (26.2M) | 12.2M | 4.7M | (923.6M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (22.5M) | (26.1M) | 12.1M | 3.7M | (883.2M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥0.02) | (CN¥0.02) | CN¥0.01 | CN¥0.00 | (CN¥0.79) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥0.02) | (CN¥0.02) | CN¥0.01 | CN¥0.00 | (CN¥0.79) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥0.12 | CN¥0.11 | CN¥0.14 | CN¥0.19 | CN¥0.13 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.1B |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.1B |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | 2.9M | 36.4M | 26.6M | (889.0M) |
| D&A | — | 26.9M | 29.0M | 39.6M | 33.8M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026