300651.SZ
Jiangsu Jinling Sports Equipment Co., Ltd.
SZSE · Consumer Cyclical · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 16.86
−1.46%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 432.2M | 418.3M | 373.6M | 513.9M | 474.4M |
| Cost of Revenue | 294.9M | 286.3M | 260.1M | 359.6M | 309.7M |
| Gross Profit | 137.3M | 132.1M | 113.5M | 154.3M | 164.8M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 13.4M | 13.5M | 16.2M | 23.5M | 19.0M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 44.3M | 45.2M | 51.8M | 55.1M | 64.1M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 22.9M | 23.8M | 19.7M | 24.6M | 21.3M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 91.2M | 95.0M | 101.0M | 113.8M | 113.0M |
| Cost and Expenses | 386.1M | 381.2M | 361.1M | 473.4M | 422.7M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | 75.4M | 71.6M | 31.0M | 75.2M | 46.8M |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | 73.4M | 69.5M | 30.5M | 73.0M | 45.8M |
| Income Tax Expense | 9.8M | 8.4M | 7.5M | 10.4M | 6.2M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | 63.1M | 60.9M | 26.8M | 67.6M | 38.5M |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | 63.7M | 61.1M | 22.9M | 62.7M | 39.6M |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | 63.1M | 60.9M | 26.8M | 67.6M | 38.5M |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | CN¥0.47 | CN¥0.45 | CN¥0.21 | CN¥0.53 | CN¥0.30 |
| Diluted EPS | CN¥0.47 | CN¥0.45 | CN¥0.27 | CN¥0.55 | CN¥0.34 |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥3.08 | CN¥3.09 | CN¥2.93 | CN¥4.03 | CN¥3.70 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 140.5M | 135.2M | 127.4M | 127.6M | 128.2M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 140.5M | 135.2M | 127.4M | 127.6M | 128.2M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | 110.5M | 65.9M | 114.1M | 85.1M |
| D&A | — | 38.9M | 34.8M | 38.9M | 38.2M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026