300582.SZ
Inventronics (Hangzhou), Inc.
SZSE · Technology · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 11.06
−1.51%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 2.4B | 2.3B | 2.7B | 2.6B | 1.5B |
| Cost of Revenue | 1.8B | 1.8B | 1.9B | 1.8B | 973.7M |
| Gross Profit | 530.2M | 534.5M | 789.5M | 790.7M | 537.7M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 158.2M | 165.0M | 182.2M | 168.2M | 87.9M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 383.1M | 377.5M | 227.9M | 259.3M | 91.7M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 252.8M | 258.8M | 260.9M | 264.8M | 104.2M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 866.4M | 878.2M | 754.8M | 742.3M | 301.7M |
| Cost and Expenses | 2.7B | 2.7B | 2.6B | 2.6B | 1.3B |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (523.7M) | (528.2M) | 24.2M | (167.2M) | 232.3M |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (523.5M) | (527.9M) | 25.3M | (164.0M) | 231.7M |
| Income Tax Expense | (32.2M) | (30.9M) | 16.2M | 9.4M | 30.2M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (491.4M) | (497.0M) | 9.1M | (173.4M) | 201.6M |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (491.4M) | (497.0M) | 9.1M | (173.4M) | 201.6M |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (491.4M) | (497.0M) | 9.1M | (173.4M) | 201.6M |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥1.67) | (CN¥1.69) | CN¥0.03 | (CN¥0.58) | CN¥0.68 |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥1.67) | (CN¥1.69) | CN¥0.03 | (CN¥0.58) | CN¥0.68 |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥8.48 | CN¥7.86 | CN¥8.82 | CN¥8.80 | CN¥5.10 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 280.0M | 294.1M | 302.4M | 298.9M | 296.4M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 280.0M | 294.1M | 302.4M | 298.9M | 296.4M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (436.5M) | 110.0M | (90.5M) | 287.3M |
| D&A | — | 91.7M | 85.8M | 76.7M | 55.0M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026