300480.SZ
光力科技
SZSE · Technology · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 32.69
−0.40%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 724.0M | 670.2M | 573.3M | 660.8M | 614.5M |
| Cost of Revenue | 341.4M | 302.1M | 245.0M | 306.5M | 287.1M |
| Gross Profit | 382.7M | 368.1M | 328.3M | 354.3M | 327.4M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 111.4M | 110.9M | 119.0M | 105.9M | 88.1M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 73.2M | 71.3M | 72.3M | 76.5M | 81.0M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 119.2M | 119.2M | 118.6M | 97.2M | 84.8M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 334.7M | 331.7M | 327.5M | 284.1M | 257.1M |
| Cost and Expenses | 676.1M | 633.7M | 572.5M | 590.6M | 544.2M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | 48.2M | 38.4M | (87.6M) | 81.4M | 80.6M |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | 48.2M | 38.4M | (88.3M) | 81.6M | 80.5M |
| Income Tax Expense | (6.8M) | (3.8M) | 21.0M | 12.2M | 13.2M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | 54.0M | 40.3M | (113.1M) | 69.2M | 65.1M |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | 55.0M | 42.2M | (109.3M) | 69.4M | 67.3M |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | 54.0M | 40.3M | (113.1M) | 69.2M | 65.1M |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | CN¥0.15 | CN¥0.11 | (CN¥0.32) | CN¥0.20 | CN¥0.19 |
| Diluted EPS | CN¥0.15 | CN¥0.11 | (CN¥0.28) | CN¥0.19 | CN¥0.19 |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥2.07 | CN¥1.83 | CN¥1.62 | CN¥1.91 | CN¥1.79 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 350.3M | 366.2M | 353.4M | 346.2M | 342.7M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 350.3M | 366.2M | 353.4M | 346.2M | 342.7M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | 73.8M | (59.7M) | 100.4M | 96.7M |
| D&A | — | 35.4M | 27.9M | 19.1M | 16.1M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026