300147.SZ
Xiangxue Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.
SZSE · Healthcare · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 6.71
−2.47%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 1.5B | 1.6B | 1.9B | 2.3B | 2.2B |
| Cost of Revenue | 1.1B | 1.2B | 1.4B | 1.5B | 1.6B |
| Gross Profit | 438.2M | 435.9M | 452.9M | 789.8M | 543.9M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 65.7M | 70.9M | 79.4M | 89.8M | 94.8M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 268.6M | 277.4M | 291.8M | 246.7M | 269.1M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 146.2M | 159.4M | 230.4M | 336.4M | 333.1M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 797.8M | 811.5M | 860.9M | 943.0M | 932.5M |
| Cost and Expenses | 1.9B | 2.0B | 2.3B | 2.5B | 2.6B |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (899.6M) | (922.6M) | (784.5M) | (332.7M) | (464.1M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (1.3B) | (1.3B) | (842.1M) | (389.0M) | (511.9M) |
| Income Tax Expense | 41.7M | 33.9M | 19.2M | 12.8M | (7.2M) |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (1.4B) | (1.4B) | (858.6M) | (389.0M) | (530.1M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (1.4B) | (1.4B) | (861.2M) | (401.7M) | (504.6M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (1.4B) | (1.4B) | (858.6M) | (389.0M) | (530.1M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥2.14) | (CN¥2.11) | (CN¥1.30) | (CN¥0.59) | (CN¥0.80) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥2.14) | (CN¥2.11) | (CN¥1.30) | (CN¥0.59) | (CN¥0.80) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥2.33 | CN¥2.42 | CN¥2.81 | CN¥3.49 | CN¥3.30 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 655.5M | 659.8M | 660.4M | 659.3M | 662.6M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 655.5M | 659.8M | 660.4M | 659.3M | 662.6M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (725.5M) | (546.7M) | (92.1M) | (220.8M) |
| D&A | — | 197.1M | 237.8M | 240.6M | 243.3M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026