002162.SZ
悦心健康
SZSE · Industrials · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 3.92
−2.00%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.2B | 1.3B | 1.2B |
| Cost of Revenue | 819.3M | 813.7M | 947.4M | 991.3M | 911.6M |
| Gross Profit | 257.4M | 248.2M | 256.8M | 286.9M | 251.0M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 5.9M | 6.2M | 7.9M | 10.2M | 11.7M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 74.4M | 65.8M | 74.4M | 76.9M | 82.7M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 131.3M | 139.5M | 166.8M | 173.8M | 159.8M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 241.0M | 240.5M | 281.8M | 296.4M | 294.1M |
| Cost and Expenses | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.2B | 1.3B | 1.2B |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | 13.4M | 7.8M | (110.1M) | 42.1M | (292.0M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | 14.5M | 9.1M | (111.4M) | 39.4M | (300.8M) |
| Income Tax Expense | 2.9M | 3.1M | 38.6M | (8.6M) | (20.6M) |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | 11.7M | 6.7M | (147.1M) | 50.1M | (277.8M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | 12.1M | 6.5M | (150.0M) | 62.1M | (216.3M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | 11.7M | 6.7M | (147.1M) | 50.1M | (277.8M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | CN¥0.01 | CN¥0.01 | (CN¥0.16) | CN¥0.05 | (CN¥0.30) |
| Diluted EPS | CN¥0.01 | CN¥0.01 | (CN¥0.16) | CN¥0.05 | (CN¥0.30) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥1.18 | CN¥1.15 | CN¥1.31 | CN¥1.38 | CN¥1.26 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 910.0M | 921.5M | 922.4M | 927.1M | 924.6M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 910.0M | 921.5M | 922.4M | 927.1M | 924.6M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | 46.6M | (61.5M) | 96.7M | (220.9M) |
| D&A | — | 38.8M | 48.7M | 54.6M | 71.1M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026