301507.SZ
Hangzhou Minsheng Healthcare Co., Ltd.
SZSE · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 12.66
−1.71%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 827.7M | 781.6M | 641.3M | 581.7M | 547.1M |
| Cost of Revenue | 397.0M | 382.2M | 283.6M | 220.6M | 216.0M |
| Gross Profit | 430.6M | 399.4M | 357.6M | 361.1M | 331.1M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 26.1M | 26.1M | 24.0M | 29.6M | 27.2M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 68.1M | 65.3M | 55.7M | 51.0M | 48.6M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 232.8M | 215.3M | 190.5M | 189.9M | 171.1M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 326.5M | 304.5M | 260.0M | 268.1M | 249.7M |
| Cost and Expenses | 723.5M | 686.8M | 543.6M | 488.7M | 465.7M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | 139.8M | 137.2M | 107.2M | 98.9M | 89.1M |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | 140.1M | 137.5M | 106.3M | 96.8M | 88.1M |
| Income Tax Expense | 18.8M | 16.4M | 14.4M | 11.2M | 9.1M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | 118.9M | 118.8M | 91.8M | 85.6M | 79.0M |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | 121.3M | 121.0M | 91.8M | 85.6M | 79.0M |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | 118.9M | 118.8M | 91.8M | 85.6M | 79.0M |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | CN¥0.33 | CN¥0.33 | CN¥0.26 | CN¥0.29 | CN¥0.30 |
| Diluted EPS | CN¥0.33 | CN¥0.33 | CN¥0.26 | CN¥0.29 | CN¥0.30 |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥2.32 | CN¥2.17 | CN¥1.82 | CN¥1.97 | CN¥2.08 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 356.3M | 360.0M | 353.2M | 295.3M | 263.4M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 356.3M | 360.0M | 353.2M | 295.3M | 263.4M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | 166.2M | 130.3M | 125.6M | 120.5M |
| D&A | — | 29.0M | 23.1M | 26.6M | 31.4M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026