300875.SZ
捷强装备
SZSE · Industrials · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 31.23
−3.13%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 387.1M | 317.8M | 138.4M | 293.2M | 239.9M |
| Cost of Revenue | 294.6M | 233.8M | 147.9M | 193.2M | 129.5M |
| Gross Profit | 92.4M | 84.0M | (9.5M) | 100.1M | 110.4M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 21.8M | 20.2M | 27.8M | 45.6M | 33.2M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 65.4M | 65.2M | 58.4M | 63.4M | 56.4M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 46.6M | 42.7M | 36.8M | 36.6M | 23.0M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 139.6M | 133.6M | 128.0M | 147.3M | 108.3M |
| Cost and Expenses | 434.2M | 367.4M | 275.9M | 340.5M | 237.7M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (103.0M) | (101.5M) | (282.6M) | (70.0M) | (8.0M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (105.3M) | (103.8M) | (283.5M) | (70.0M) | (7.9M) |
| Income Tax Expense | 5.5M | 5.9M | 778.5K | (1.5M) | 2.0M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (114.9M) | (112.5M) | (278.3M) | (67.9M) | (17.4M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (109.5M) | (107.8M) | (277.2M) | (68.5M) | (9.9M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (114.9M) | (112.5M) | (278.3M) | (67.9M) | (17.4M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥1.16) | (CN¥1.13) | (CN¥2.80) | (CN¥0.68) | (CN¥0.17) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥1.16) | (CN¥1.13) | (CN¥2.80) | (CN¥0.68) | (CN¥0.17) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥4.10 | CN¥3.19 | CN¥1.39 | CN¥2.94 | CN¥2.34 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 94.4M | 99.5M | 99.4M | 99.9M | 102.5M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 94.4M | 99.5M | 99.4M | 99.9M | 102.5M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (81.4M) | (259.0M) | (47.2M) | 11.5M |
| D&A | — | 20.1M | 23.7M | 22.8M | 19.5M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026