300807.SZ
Zhengzhou Tiamaes Technology Co., Ltd.
SZSE · Technology · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 35.94
+0.06%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 144.6M | 160.2M | 163.7M | 220.0M | 329.4M |
| Cost of Revenue | 83.2M | 94.3M | 103.7M | 142.5M | 197.3M |
| Gross Profit | 61.4M | 65.9M | 59.9M | 77.5M | 132.1M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 37.3M | 40.4M | 43.3M | 56.0M | 57.6M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 32.3M | 34.0M | 39.8M | 39.0M | 42.4M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 15.4M | 15.1M | 19.8M | 26.3M | 33.8M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 89.5M | 94.0M | 108.0M | 126.5M | 140.7M |
| Cost and Expenses | 172.7M | 188.3M | 211.7M | 269.0M | 338.0M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (28.5M) | (20.2M) | (72.1M) | (61.5M) | (16.9M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (26.1M) | (17.6M) | (72.3M) | (62.0M) | (14.9M) |
| Income Tax Expense | 9.1M | 10.4M | (11.8M) | (12.0M) | (5.9M) |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (35.8M) | (27.9M) | (59.3M) | (50.1M) | (8.5M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (36.1M) | (29.0M) | (60.5M) | (50.0M) | (9.0M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (35.8M) | (27.9M) | (59.3M) | (50.1M) | (8.5M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥0.53) | (CN¥0.41) | (CN¥0.87) | (CN¥0.74) | (CN¥0.13) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥0.53) | (CN¥0.41) | (CN¥0.87) | (CN¥0.74) | (CN¥0.13) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥2.15 | CN¥2.35 | CN¥2.40 | CN¥3.25 | CN¥5.03 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 67.2M | 68.1M | 68.2M | 67.7M | 65.5M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 67.2M | 68.1M | 68.2M | 67.7M | 65.5M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (7.2M) | (58.6M) | (49.8M) | (5.4M) |
| D&A | — | 13.0M | 13.5M | 11.7M | 11.5M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026