300497.SZ
富祥股份
SZSE · Healthcare · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 17.02
−1.45%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 1.3B | 1.2B | 1.2B | 1.6B | 1.6B |
| Cost of Revenue | 1.0B | 986.8M | 1.1B | 1.4B | 1.4B |
| Gross Profit | 299.9M | 198.1M | 113.8M | 171.1M | 297.1M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 58.4M | 59.5M | 74.7M | 97.5M | 77.5M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 140.6M | 133.3M | 138.8M | 160.3M | 147.3M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 20.7M | 19.7M | 16.8M | 35.3M | 34.2M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 289.7M | 273.7M | 273.4M | 335.6M | 274.0M |
| Cost and Expenses | 1.3B | 1.3B | 1.3B | 1.8B | 1.6B |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (10.6M) | (63.6M) | (287.1M) | (229.4M) | (134.0M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (13.7M) | (65.2M) | (288.6M) | (233.2M) | (142.7M) |
| Income Tax Expense | (9.6M) | (2.2M) | (8.1M) | (9.9M) | 21.5M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | 3.9M | (55.0M) | (272.1M) | (200.8M) | (141.5M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (4.1M) | (63.0M) | (280.5M) | (223.3M) | (164.2M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | 3.9M | (55.0M) | (272.1M) | (200.8M) | (141.5M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | CN¥0.01 | (CN¥0.10) | (CN¥0.51) | (CN¥0.37) | (CN¥0.26) |
| Diluted EPS | CN¥0.01 | (CN¥0.10) | (CN¥0.51) | (CN¥0.37) | (CN¥0.26) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥2.44 | CN¥2.15 | CN¥2.21 | CN¥2.97 | CN¥3.03 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 536.8M | 550.3M | 533.5M | 542.7M | 544.1M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 536.8M | 550.3M | 533.5M | 542.7M | 544.1M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | 123.9M | (116.0M) | (69.9M) | (10.1M) |
| D&A | — | 187.6M | 171.1M | 159.5M | 123.8M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026