300449.SZ
汉邦高科
SZSE · Industrials · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 6.88
−2.13%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 152.5M | 162.6M | 147.8M | 133.0M | 124.1M |
| Cost of Revenue | 130.3M | 143.7M | 125.1M | 112.8M | 92.4M |
| Gross Profit | 22.2M | 18.9M | 22.7M | 20.2M | 31.7M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 30.8M | 30.3M | 7.6M | 13.5M | 16.1M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 42.7M | 43.0M | 41.7M | 49.6M | 40.6M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 5.3M | 4.4M | 4.2M | 12.8M | 15.3M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 82.3M | 80.9M | 58.5M | 90.9M | 85.6M |
| Cost and Expenses | 212.6M | 224.6M | 183.6M | 203.7M | 178.0M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (79.6M) | (80.3M) | (54.3M) | (166.7M) | (122.8M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (80.7M) | (81.3M) | (57.8M) | (172.5M) | (129.2M) |
| Income Tax Expense | (2.0M) | (2.2M) | 4.3M | (45.2M) | (6.9M) |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (77.6M) | (78.6M) | (62.2M) | (127.3M) | (122.1M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (78.7M) | (79.1M) | (62.2M) | (127.4M) | (122.3M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (77.6M) | (78.6M) | (62.2M) | (127.3M) | (122.1M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥0.20) | (CN¥0.20) | (CN¥0.16) | (CN¥0.43) | (CN¥0.41) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥0.20) | (CN¥0.20) | (CN¥0.16) | (CN¥0.43) | (CN¥0.41) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥0.39 | CN¥0.41 | CN¥0.38 | CN¥0.45 | CN¥0.42 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 386.2M | 393.1M | 388.4M | 296.2M | 297.8M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 386.2M | 393.1M | 388.4M | 296.2M | 297.8M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (77.3M) | (37.8M) | (144.2M) | (100.6M) |
| D&A | — | 3.1M | 16.5M | 22.5M | 22.2M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026