300301.SZ
Shenzhen Changfang Group Co., Ltd.
SZSE · Industrials · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 3.25
−2.69%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 385.1M | 396.6M | 505.1M | 543.9M | 728.4M |
| Cost of Revenue | 297.0M | 304.1M | 362.6M | 465.7M | 653.3M |
| Gross Profit | 88.1M | 92.6M | 142.6M | 78.2M | 75.2M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 27.9M | 32.8M | 44.1M | 57.8M | 69.0M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 64.2M | 71.2M | 63.1M | 83.0M | 96.5M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 46.3M | 44.2M | 36.4M | 35.9M | 50.5M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 173.9M | 181.8M | 181.4M | 204.8M | 242.7M |
| Cost and Expenses | 470.9M | 485.8M | 544.0M | 670.6M | 896.0M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (156.1M) | (158.4M) | (31.2M) | (136.3M) | (233.2M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (154.9M) | (157.3M) | (36.7M) | (139.5M) | (233.1M) |
| Income Tax Expense | (6.7M) | (6.9M) | (3.0M) | 2.8M | (8.2M) |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (148.2M) | (150.3M) | (33.7M) | (142.3M) | (224.9M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (148.3M) | (150.4M) | (33.7M) | (142.3M) | (224.9M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (148.2M) | (150.3M) | (33.7M) | (142.3M) | (224.9M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥0.18) | (CN¥0.18) | (CN¥0.04) | (CN¥0.18) | (CN¥0.28) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥0.18) | (CN¥0.18) | (CN¥0.04) | (CN¥0.18) | (CN¥0.28) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥0.46 | CN¥0.48 | CN¥0.64 | CN¥0.69 | CN¥0.92 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 828.4M | 829.7M | 790.0M | 789.9M | 790.2M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 828.4M | 829.7M | 790.0M | 789.9M | 790.2M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (114.3M) | 22.2M | (69.0M) | (143.9M) |
| D&A | — | 44.1M | 53.4M | 67.3M | 89.3M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026