300272.SZ
Canature Health Technology Group Co., Ltd.
SZSE · Industrials · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 5.73
−2.39%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 1.8B | 1.8B | 1.7B | 1.7B | 1.7B |
| Cost of Revenue | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.0B | 1.1B |
| Gross Profit | 710.9M | 718.4M | 671.2M | 627.4M | 563.8M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 84.2M | 83.1M | 82.9M | 67.4M | 66.8M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 237.3M | 242.5M | 243.9M | 211.7M | 199.7M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 186.3M | 184.8M | 185.1M | 176.2M | 150.4M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 568.7M | 558.8M | 525.6M | 474.0M | 437.0M |
| Cost and Expenses | 1.7B | 1.7B | 1.6B | 1.5B | 1.5B |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | 90.6M | 110.3M | 126.8M | 161.8M | 113.0M |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | 90.3M | 110.2M | 121.7M | 158.8M | 114.3M |
| Income Tax Expense | 27.4M | 30.1M | 21.5M | 5.3M | 15.2M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | 40.5M | 56.0M | 70.4M | 132.4M | 92.6M |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | 62.9M | 80.1M | 100.3M | 153.5M | 99.0M |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | 40.5M | 56.0M | 70.4M | 132.4M | 92.6M |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | CN¥0.07 | CN¥0.10 | CN¥0.12 | CN¥0.24 | CN¥0.16 |
| Diluted EPS | CN¥0.07 | CN¥0.10 | CN¥0.12 | CN¥0.23 | CN¥0.16 |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥3.01 | CN¥3.17 | CN¥3.04 | CN¥2.98 | CN¥2.87 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 614.2M | 580.4M | 566.3M | 561.7M | 578.5M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 614.2M | 580.4M | 566.3M | 561.7M | 578.5M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | 180.4M | 186.5M | 214.1M | 170.3M |
| D&A | — | 70.1M | 59.6M | 52.3M | 57.3M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026