300177.SZ
Guangzhou Hi-Target Navigation Tech Co., Ltd.
SZSE · Technology · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 6.13
−0.65%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 1.0B | 1.0B | 1.2B | 1.2B | 1.3B |
| Cost of Revenue | 696.7M | 681.8M | 733.5M | 754.7M | 775.1M |
| Gross Profit | 323.0M | 330.6M | 486.1M | 431.7M | 543.4M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 129.5M | 130.4M | 135.7M | 195.7M | 216.3M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 149.6M | 155.1M | 167.6M | 247.4M | 205.3M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 196.2M | 192.0M | 199.2M | 230.9M | 215.9M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 506.2M | 505.5M | 522.3M | 701.1M | 658.2M |
| Cost and Expenses | 1.2B | 1.2B | 1.3B | 1.5B | 1.4B |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (263.3M) | (257.9M) | (70.5M) | (609.8M) | (111.4M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (274.1M) | (268.8M) | (71.0M) | (610.2M) | (115.5M) |
| Income Tax Expense | (8.6M) | (8.8M) | (31.4M) | 13.7M | 37.7M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (237.4M) | (232.9M) | (12.4M) | (426.7M) | (109.8M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (265.5M) | (260.0M) | (39.6M) | (623.9M) | (153.1M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (237.4M) | (232.9M) | (12.4M) | (426.7M) | (109.8M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥0.32) | (CN¥0.31) | (CN¥0.02) | (CN¥0.57) | (CN¥0.15) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥0.32) | (CN¥0.31) | (CN¥0.02) | (CN¥0.57) | (CN¥0.15) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥1.37 | CN¥1.36 | CN¥1.64 | CN¥1.59 | CN¥1.77 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 744.1M | 744.1M | 745.5M | 744.1M | 744.7M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 744.1M | 744.1M | 745.5M | 744.1M | 744.7M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (194.3M) | (18.2M) | (542.3M) | (28.7M) |
| D&A | — | 63.5M | 52.3M | 67.4M | 82.7M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026