002446.SZ
Guangdong Shenglu Telecommunication Tech Co., Ltd.
SZSE · Technology · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 8.34
−2.11%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 1.2B | 1.2B | 1.1B | 1.2B | 1.4B |
| Cost of Revenue | 826.3M | 843.7M | 721.4M | 741.1M | 865.9M |
| Gross Profit | 370.7M | 362.7M | 360.5M | 446.1M | 556.9M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 120.2M | 118.4M | 122.7M | 114.4M | 108.9M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 111.6M | 106.7M | 121.0M | 128.1M | 118.6M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 39.6M | 41.0M | 51.5M | 46.9M | 46.9M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 286.9M | 276.9M | 306.1M | 296.4M | 280.5M |
| Cost and Expenses | 1.1B | 1.1B | 1.0B | 1.0B | 1.1B |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | 70.3M | 70.0M | (757.9M) | 73.1M | 273.8M |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | 70.0M | 69.6M | (759.8M) | 71.6M | 272.5M |
| Income Tax Expense | 881.0K | 565.9K | (10.1M) | 19.6M | 30.1M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | 69.6M | 69.6M | (749.4M) | 52.4M | 243.6M |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | 69.2M | 69.0M | (749.7M) | 52.0M | 242.4M |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | 69.6M | 69.6M | (749.4M) | 52.4M | 243.6M |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | CN¥0.08 | CN¥0.08 | (CN¥0.82) | CN¥0.06 | CN¥0.27 |
| Diluted EPS | CN¥0.08 | CN¥0.08 | (CN¥0.82) | CN¥0.06 | CN¥0.27 |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥1.44 | CN¥1.39 | CN¥1.18 | CN¥1.36 | CN¥1.58 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 833.6M | 870.4M | 914.0M | 873.2M | 902.3M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 833.6M | 870.4M | 914.0M | 873.2M | 902.3M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | 131.1M | (686.0M) | 145.6M | 340.0M |
| D&A | — | 61.1M | 71.9M | 72.6M | 66.2M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026