001319.SZ
Winstech Precision Holding Co., Ltd.
SZSE · Industrials · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 19.50
−1.71%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 1.3B | 1.2B | 965.6M | 883.4M | 849.5M |
| Cost of Revenue | 956.5M | 911.4M | 695.9M | 646.7M | 634.3M |
| Gross Profit | 340.4M | 331.5M | 269.7M | 236.7M | 215.2M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 53.8M | 52.3M | 48.7M | 38.7M | 35.4M |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 84.4M | 82.3M | 76.5M | 69.2M | 72.4M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 13.3M | 12.5M | 12.2M | 11.4M | 16.9M |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 168.9M | 157.2M | 147.2M | 124.6M | 131.1M |
| Cost and Expenses | 1.1B | 1.1B | 843.1M | 771.3M | 765.4M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | 161.1M | 162.1M | 123.6M | 115.7M | 85.9M |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | 160.4M | 161.3M | 125.3M | 115.2M | 85.8M |
| Income Tax Expense | 18.9M | 18.8M | 12.2M | 12.4M | 8.7M |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | 139.4M | 140.8M | 112.3M | 101.4M | 75.7M |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | 141.4M | 142.4M | 113.1M | 102.9M | 77.1M |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | 139.4M | 140.8M | 112.3M | 101.4M | 75.7M |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | CN¥0.99 | CN¥1.00 | CN¥0.79 | CN¥0.72 | CN¥0.60 |
| Diluted EPS | CN¥0.99 | CN¥1.00 | CN¥0.79 | CN¥0.72 | CN¥0.60 |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥9.17 | CN¥8.79 | CN¥6.83 | CN¥6.25 | CN¥6.71 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 141.4M | 141.4M | 141.4M | 141.4M | 126.7M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 141.4M | 141.4M | 141.4M | 141.4M | 126.7M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | 256.8M | 185.6M | 176.5M | 136.6M |
| D&A | — | 94.8M | 62.0M | 60.8M | 50.7M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026