000809.SZ
和展能源
SZSE · Real Estate · C 制造业 · CN
CNY 3.38
−1.74%Income statement
| Metric | TTM | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | |||||
| Total Revenue | 433.7M | 358.9M | 382.8M | 23.8M | 221.8M |
| Cost of Revenue | 409.3M | 353.1M | 353.9M | 26.1M | 141.7M |
| Gross Profit | 24.4M | 5.8M | 28.9M | (2.3M) | 80.2M |
| Operating Expenses | |||||
| R&D Expense | 8.7M | 8.5M | 8.1M | — | — |
| SG&A Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| General & Admin Expense | 50.5M | 54.5M | 84.3M | 40.9M | 30.5M |
| Selling & Marketing Expense | 3.8M | 3.6M | 942.8K | 300.0K | 582.9K |
| Other Expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total Operating Expenses | 62.1M | 61.3M | 138.3M | 108.6M | 117.6M |
| Cost and Expenses | 471.4M | 414.4M | 492.2M | 134.7M | 259.2M |
| Operating Income (EBIT) | (58.7M) | (75.2M) | (123.6M) | (112.0M) | (35.9M) |
| Non-Operating | |||||
| Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Interest Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net Interest Income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other Non-Op Income/Expense | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-Operating Income (excl Interest) | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBT (Pre-Tax Income) | (56.3M) | (73.9M) | (123.6M) | (112.7M) | (35.9M) |
| Income Tax Expense | (11.0M) | (9.9M) | 1.2M | (696.2K) | 213.4K |
| Bottom Line | |||||
| Net Income | (44.0M) | (61.9M) | (102.9M) | (105.8M) | (36.1M) |
| Earnings from Cont. Ops | (45.3M) | (64.0M) | (124.8M) | (112.0M) | (36.1M) |
| Earnings from Discont. Ops | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottom Line Net Income | (44.0M) | (61.9M) | (102.9M) | (105.8M) | (36.1M) |
| Per Share | |||||
| Basic EPS | (CN¥0.06) | (CN¥0.08) | (CN¥0.12) | (CN¥0.13) | (CN¥0.04) |
| Diluted EPS | (CN¥0.06) | (CN¥0.08) | (CN¥0.12) | (CN¥0.13) | (CN¥0.04) |
| Revenue Per Share | CN¥0.52 | CN¥0.46 | CN¥0.45 | CN¥0.03 | CN¥0.27 |
| Shares | |||||
| Basic Shares Outstanding | 834.7M | 773.9M | 857.8M | 813.7M | 821.0M |
| Diluted Shares Outstanding | 834.7M | 773.9M | 857.8M | 813.7M | 821.0M |
| Profitability Metrics | |||||
| EBITDA | — | (54.2M) | (103.2M) | (99.8M) | (22.0M) |
| D&A | — | 21.0M | 20.4M | 12.2M | 13.9M |
| EBIT | — | — | — | — | — |
As reported, in the filing currency · TTM sums the four latest quarters; MRQ is the latest quarter · Negatives in parentheses; a dash is a line the filing does not carry · Data as of Mar 1, 2026